Loving my life
Download korean drama
Monday, January 31, 2011 @ 6:21 PM | 0 notes


Annyeonghaseyo!!haha i wanna share with those who like and love korean drama..i just wanna share with u guys..i hate download at torrent it takes many days for me la.and now i found a blog to download it yes i'm happy!!now i'm watching 4 drama hahaha jinjja daebak!!my mom always nagging at me argghh so noisy hahaha.mianhae omma!!kekeke why i'm using korean??haha kesian bahasa melayu alololo x pelah i still love u la MALAYSIA!!and here's the link kekekeke

http://mediumquality.blogspot.com

I hate!!
Saturday, January 29, 2011 @ 12:46 PM | 0 notes


i hate when my mom get angry!!!!!!i hate when my sis jadi batu api!! i hate when my sis cry and mom mad at me!!i hate when i'm going to study but someone mad at me!!
i hate when they think that they're good enough!!i hate now!!because what i hate is now happen!! i hate!!i hate!!i hate!!i hate!!!i hate when my mom told me that i think that i'm clever and good enough!! i hate when my mom told me that!!i hate when people MAD AT ME!!!!!!i hate i hate i hate!! i just hate it!!!can someone don't get mad at me!!can you ha????????????????!!!!!!!!!!!!

Mom!! I want to go there!!
Friday, January 28, 2011 @ 2:59 PM | 0 notes

at my school there was a homestay program to London,Japan,Saudi Arabia,Australia,and Korea!!arghh i want go to Korea so badly.according to my plan i'm going to korea next year after finishing my SPM!!hahaha but now there is a chance where i can go along with my friends that must be so much fun kan??but the price is kinda high and its about RM 6000 including the fuel surcharge waaaahhh asal mak aku bagi la kan hahaha.ok fine then i will go next year along with Izzati,Ainur,Naziha (if u wanna go hahaha).ok my friends start saving your money now, then we will go!!!YEAH lol hehehe

Missing them
Tuesday, January 25, 2011 @ 3:15 PM | 2 notes

i miss my ukiss and my cute shin dongho hahaha.it has been a long time since i watch their video.i miss them so much!!!!missing their laugh,stupid talking,voice hahaha.and congrats for your winning at taiwan sorry for the late wish.everyday i read their news but it's just boring hahaha.so now i'm searching all their activities hahaha beware i'm a stalker !!



Hey nickhun get out from the pic let my dongho alone!!Lol
(Idol Star Athletics Championship)

Addicted with 'SUPA LUV'
Sunday, January 23, 2011 @ 10:10 PM | 0 notes

currently addicted with supa luv hahaha the supa luv was so cool love that.. the dance was cute and easy to follow.the first song from teen top was not so cool.and their hair was NICE with all the highlight ᄏᄏᄏᄏᄏᄏᄏᄏ.one of the member in the supa luv mv just look similiar with u-kiss kevin. it's just my opinion hahaha
Chunji (Teen Top)

Kevin (Ukiss)

Park Jung Min -Not alone
Thursday, January 20, 2011 @ 7:24 PM | 4 notes




waa PARK JUNG MIN solo debut is a wow!!hahaha at first i'm not gonna watch it.but ezaty ask me to watch so i watch it.then hahahaha that song was really good and i like it so much haha.'ya!!horse u look hot in the mv hahahaha' and it makes me curious about the other member..what song it gonna be like..Here the mv and the lyrics!!



PARK JUNG MIN NOT ALONE LYRIC :)

Romanised Lyrics

Jichyeoganeun ni nunbichi jaggu nareul noheuryeogo hae
sum icha ni moseubeul bols udo butjapeul su oebseo

Jichyeo stop stop stop ijen deo
Modeungeol step step step beoseona
dolikil su ga eobdago ggeutiramyeo ddo uljiman

so I can believe I’m not alone
ijen not alone deoneun seulpeuji anhge
and I can feel it I’m not alone
jeoldae not alone dashin himdeulji anhge

ijen dashin down down down down no! no! no! no!
down down down down no! no! no! no!
shigani deo heulreodo I’m not alone
neo hana ddaemune I can believe

galsurok ni kioki nal butjaba
shilheodo yeojeonhi gey heungeoke sara

jeom jeom stop stop stop shigani
dashi ddo step step step beoseona
dolagal su ga eobtdago ggeutiramyeo ddo uljiman

so I can believe I’m not alone
ijen not alone deoneun seulpeuji anhge
and I can feel it I’m not alone
jeoldae not alone dashin himdeulji anhge

ijen dashin down down down down no! no! no! no!
down down down down no! no! no! no!
shigani deo heulreodo I’m not alone
neo hana ddaemune I can believe

sumeul swil su jocha eobtneun eodu-un i bamdo
dashineun duryeopji anha neo ddaemune

so I can believe I’m not alone
ijen not alone deoneun seulpeuji anhge
and I can feel it I’m not alone
jeoldae not alone dashin himdeulji anhge

ijen dashin down down down down no! no! no! no!
down down down down no! no! no! no!
modeunge muneojyeodo I’m not alone
neo hanaro chungbunhae I’m not alone
you’re not alone


English Translation

That tired expression in your eyes always remain in me
Other than your breathe, I can’t see your image and too can’t make you stay

More exhausted now stop stop stop
Get out of everything step step step
There is no return even though ending it will cause tears

so I can believe I’m not alone
Not alone now, not sad anymore
and I can feel it I’m not alone
Definitely not alone, never be exhausted again

Now again down down down down no! no! no! no!
down down down down no! no! no! no!
Even if more time passes by, I’m not alone
Because of you alone I can believe.

As time passes by, memories of you still remain..
Still living within that traces even if I hate it

Time gradually stop stop stop
Get out again step step step
There is no return even though ending it will cause tears

so I can believe I’m not alone
Not alone now, not sad anymore
and I can feel it I’m not alone
Definitely not alone, never be exhausted again

Now never again down down down down no! no! no! no!
down down down down no! no! no! no!
Even if more time passes by, I’m not alone
Because of you alone I can believe.

Cannot even breathe in this gloomy night
Again I’m not afraid because of you

so I can believe I’m not alone
Not alone now, able to return again
and I can feel it I’m not alone
Definitely not alone, never be exhausted again

Now never again down down down down no! no! no! no!
down down down down no! no! no! no!
Even if everything collapses I’m not alone
Just you alone is enough I’m not alone.
You’re not alone


Tomorrow is GIRLS
@ 12:11 PM | 0 notes









GIRLS LIFE!!LOl

Today is LOVE
@ 11:39 AM | 0 notes








LOVE!! LOl

Bongga shoes
Wednesday, January 19, 2011 @ 3:20 PM | 2 notes




haha this shoes cute right?ohh yes!!!i know that. waa i feel like wanna buy one of them.. to cute la..made in malaysia yeah!!check out this blog and found out more cute and creative bongga shoes!!

http://boongashoes.blogspot.com/

answer
@ 2:14 PM | 0 notes


yesterday after done the 'wishing' post i log into fb then my friend 'ZKYU BOOGIE' send me a post saying 'Anis,dh boleh cek online.Huhu aku x dpt:(((! Tp ayh aku dh bt e-rayuan dh..and i was like really??..and my heart just like ' Listen to my Heartbeat It's beating for you Listen to my Heartbeat It's waiting for you' hahaha..and then i search and found the link,click,type and the result is 'HARAP MAAF. DIMAKLUMKAN ANDA TIDAK DITAWARKAN KE TINGKATAN 4 SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH 2011.' and yes i don't get it wahhh..why i'm happy??because there's no need to saying good bye to my friend hahaha.bye!!!

wishing
Tuesday, January 18, 2011 @ 2:40 PM | 0 notes


i hope that i can get SBP means by Sekolah berasrama penuh. ya like u all know that i only get 7a 1b and the b is science and that makes it impossible for me. arghh its like 5 / 10 from my school get to go..wah~~while me just waiting,hopping,praying, that i get. hahahaha but if just get the same school with ezaty that will daebak right??hahahaha just dreaming la anis!!!

Now playing
Saturday, January 15, 2011 @ 3:54 PM | 0 notes


currently watching my princess and secret garden and shocked kikwang in my princess ohmygoat so geli la weh sebaik la kawaii hahaha statement bodoh.tengok ah pic dia tu bukan main suke dapat belakon dengan kim tae hee hahaha fikiran sendiri. well ramai kot artist nak belakon dengan kim tae hee. arghh michigetda cete tu sweet tak sabar nak tengok sampai habis now baru sampai ep 4..Can't wait for it.

Secret garden best kot.my synopsis after watching 3 ep hyun bin dalam tu memang cute n funny gile pecah perut gelak hahaha. best la cete tu aku da tak tau macam mana nak describe.lagu cete tu best oh dengar ah.



Saje tambah post
Wednesday, January 12, 2011 @ 6:16 PM | 0 notes

sebenarnya tak de bende aku nak cakap haha..saje nak tanye khabar.sihat? umm waras ohh ok good thing..arghh sekolah bosan belajar benda pelik. tak de la pelik sangat cuma tak dapat pick up je lagi..but i'm sure i can!!yoshhh!!kahakahakah da la tak de benda nak cakap sebenarnya bak title di atas 'SAJE NAK TAMBAH POST' teheeee!!! ape?? ape kene mengene dengan gambar baju kat atas??ohhhh saje untuk jadikan tonton kalian..kokokokok

All i ever wanted
Saturday, January 8, 2011 @ 2:48 PM | 0 notes

I wanna be beautiful that can be loved
I want it but its just to far
to be clever,doctor,liked
this is what i feel for my shin dongho haha

What i feel today?
@ 12:08 PM | 0 notes

You know right?what? that i'm a shy girl.hehe
cry or smile? both
wish to read all and understand
oh really? then i can smile
I hope i can own this! but I own nothing waa~~

New year post
Thursday, January 6, 2011 @ 2:27 PM | 1 notes


Hahaha this is the first post for this year waahhh, i just can't believe that i am already 16 ohmygoat tch!! Da start sekolah ni penat la everyday kene wake up awal, tido la awal mana sekalipun tetap malas. oh please kelas aku tak best langsung rasa macam nak sepak tampar je arghhhh its not like aku x de friends but there is someone that i hate so much!! first time aku same class ngn dak bukan islam wahhh bising kelas tu dengan bahase zfjhsgdfjhxgdfjhsdfbgh aku memang paham la kan..

Before start sekolah aku sempat ah meronda kat melaka then tido kat sane. Saje je la mak bapak aku bawak sane hahaha. tu pasal la muka aku jadi lelap melap adoishh sakit mata aku tengok, lagi2 la kolo pakai tudung sekolah da same da macam cicak punye 'poop' hahaha..Sempat la
posing mosing kat tepi pantai sana haha.